Become a Member

Team Iowa Athletes
 

Team Iowa Roster

Team Iowa
Women Athletes

Team Iowa
Men Athletes

Emelie Ahrendsen-North Cedar
Madeline Albers-Interstate 35
Kaylee Alvarez-Ft Madison
Hannah Becker-Mt. Pleasant
Madison Bell-Hudson
Kate Birchmier-Davis County
Rachel Blagg-Marshalltown
Payton Boylston-Ames
Whitney Burgardt-West Hancock
Amanda Cartney-Hudson
Clare Carroll-Assumption
Emma Cochrane-Mt. Vernon
Lucy Conroy-Mount Vernon
Kendall Cornick-Mason City
Jessica Dudak-West Delaware
Kari Dufoe-ADM
Maeghan Easler-Saydel
Mikayta Evers-Harlan
Shelby Gunnells-Solon
Natalie Halfman-St. Ansgar
Bailey Hare-OABCIG
Madison Hemer-OABCIG
Tierra Hildebrandt-Northeast
Kassie Hoyme-Decorah
Lindsey Koch-Hudson
Kayla Johnston-Roland Story
Asia Kloewer-Harlan
Lou Krieger-Coen-Winfield
Sydney LaFrentz-Urbandale
Julia Lampe-Bettendorf
Asia Laudermilch-Oskaloosa
Payton Leonard-Vinton Shellsburg
Jamaica Lovan-Urbandale
Lexus Lovan-Urbandale
Megan Maaske-Woodbine
Megan Marshall-Ankeny
Emma Moss-Solon
Abby Musser-Woodward-Granger
Maddy Nilles-Wahlert
Rachel Peter-PCM
Lexie Petersen-OABCIG
Julia Odir-DM Roosevelt
Katelynn Rheingans-North Scott
Taylor Richardson-Oskaloosa
Christine Rohlf-Assumption
Lyndsie Schinkel-Ankeny
Emily Seibel-WDM Valley
Jordan Smith-Solon
Mia Smith-Clear Creek Amana
Abby Smithson-Easton Valley
Isabella Solis-Davenport Central
Lydia Van Ee-Pella
Mallory Vawter-BCLUW
Taylor Wulf-Hudson
Madelyn Youngers-North Scott

Mark Ahlers-Sheldon
Cole  Ashman-Woodward-Granger
Isaac Barrett-Denver
Corderol Campbell-Maquoketa
Benjamin Canby-Mt Pleasant
Ty Cassutt-West Delaware
Eliot Clough-OA-BCIG
Chandler Diercks-Clear Lake
Tanner Dunkin-Knoxville
Gage Eller-Ames
Tyrell Erb-Carlisle
Nathan Fitzgerald-Central Elkader
Will Garber-BCLUW
Jeffrey Giannettino-Burlington Notre Dame
Benjamin Gilbert-Mt Vernon
Jake Goeller-Wapsie Valley
Jordan Gronewold-North Scott
Josh Hagedorn-Carlisle
Anakin Hall-Anamosa
Cory Harding-Norwalk
Jeremiah Harrison-Waterloo East
Isaiah Hopp-Central Elkader
Jimmy Itangishaka-CR Jeff
Alex Jackson-Fort Dodge
Tyler Johnson-Western Dubuqe
Anthony Kemp-Wahlert
Moussa Kuyateh-SE Polk
Dylan Landess-Urbandale

Dan Larson-CR Jeff
Mikey Lyons-Montezuma
Clayton Meinders-AGWSR
Dietz Meyer-Wahlert
Ryan Moser-Clayton Ridge
Blake Mossberg-Hinton
Bryce Newcomb-GMG
Kaleb Noel-Woodward-Granger
Billy O'Neill-Mason City
Kyle Pape-Wahlert
Dakota Pedersen-Muscatine
Cole Phillips-Mt Pleasant
Brett Prenger-Lawton-Bronson
Wyatt Rhoads-Gilbert
Henry Sanders-Carlisle
Andrew Smith-Carlisle
Keegan Tritle-Lisbon
Peyton Twedt-West Fork
Cray Washington-Ft Dodge
Spencer White-Mt Pleasant
Mason Willey-Clarion Goldfield Dows
Timothy Williams-W Burlington/Notre Dame
Nathan Winters-Knoxville
Brant Wrede-W Burlington ND
David Zimmer-Pleasant Valley 


  
  
  
  
 
 
Advertisement